HARLAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, Alconbury

HARLAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Hollows Farm
PE28 4HS Alconbury
Cambridgeshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
HARLAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
HOLLOWS FARM, PE28 4HS, ALCONBURY, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
Company Number
09521351
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ENVIGO HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. HUNTINGDON RESEARCH CENTRE, WOOLLEY ROAD
    PE28 4HS  Alconbury
  2. 2 Globe Lane
    PE28 4ET  Alconbury
  3. 46 Church Road
    PE28 4AL  Great Stukeley
  4. 5 BELLE ISLE CRESCENT
    PE28 4SJ  Brampton
  5. Ermine St
    PE28 4AB  Huntingdon
  6. 1 Christie Drive
    PE29 6JD  Huntingdon
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests