HARLAN LABORATORIES U.K. LIMITED, Alconbury

HARLAN LABORATORIES U.K. LIMITED
Hollows Farm
PE28 4HS Alconbury
Cambridgeshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
HARLAN LABORATORIES U.K. LIMITED
Reg. office address
HOLLOWS FARM, PE28 4HS, ALCONBURY, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
Company Number
09521495
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ENVIGO RMS (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Globe Lane
    PE28 4ET  Alconbury
  2. Ermine St
    PE28 4AB  Huntingdon
  3. 1 Christie Drive
    PE29 6JD  Huntingdon
  4. LAKEVIEW COURT, ERMINE BUSINESS PARK
    PE29 6XR  Huntingdon
  5. Osprey House, 1 Percy Road
    PE29 6SZ  Huntingdon
  6. Marketing House, Blackstone Road
    PE29 6EF  Stukeley Meadows Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry